TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12009 SHATABDI EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y N CC 1A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 MMCT MUMBAI CENTRAL SOURCE 06:25 --- 0 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 06:56 06:59 3:00 30 1
3 VAPI VAPI 08:23 08:25 2:00 170 1
4 ST SURAT 09:31 09:36 5:00 262 1
5 BH BHARUCH JN 10:12 10:14 2:00 321 1
6 BRC VADODARA JN 11:03 11:08 5:00 391 1
7 ANND ANAND JN 11:35 11:37 2:00 427 1
8 ND NADIAD JN 11:53 11:55 2:00 445 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 12:45 DEST --- 491 1