TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y CC
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NDLS NEW DELHI SOURCE 16:30 --- 0 1
2 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 18:50 18:52 2:00 198 1
3 SIR SIRHIND JN 19:25 19:27 2:00 252 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 20:15 20:18 3:00 312 1
5 PGW PHAGWARA JN 20:47 20:49 2:00 348 1
6 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 21:13 21:16 3:00 369 1
7 BEAS BEAS 21:46 21:48 2:00 405 1
8 ASR AMRITSAR JN 22:30 DEST --- 447 1