TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12026 SC-PUNE SHATABDI Y N Y Y Y Y Y CC
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 14:45 --- 0 1
2 BMT BEGAMPET 14:53 14:55 2:00 6 1
3 VKB VIKARABAD JN 15:44 15:45 1:00 74 1
4 TDU TANDUR 16:14 16:15 1:00 115 1
5 WADI WADI 17:19 17:22 3:00 185 1
6 KLBG KALABURAGI 17:53 17:56 3:00 221 1
7 SUR SOLAPUR JN 19:37 19:40 3:00 334 1
8 PUNE PUNE JN 23:10 DEST --- 597 1