TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH N Y N N Y N Y 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NGP NAGPUR SOURCE 18:35 --- 0 1
2 WR WARDHA JN 19:42 19:45 3:00 79 1
3 BD BADNERA JN 21:27 21:30 3:00 174 1
4 AK AKOLA JN 22:25 22:30 5:00 253 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 00:40 00:45 5:00 392 2
6 MMR MANMAD JN 03:20 03:25 5:00 576 2
7 ANG AHMADNAGAR 05:50 05:55 5:00 729 2
8 DD DAUND JN 08:00 08:15 15:00 813 2
9 PUNE PUNE JN 09:45 DEST --- 888 2