TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12209 KGM GARIBRATH N Y N N N N N 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL SOURCE 06:15 --- 0 1
2 LJN LUCKNOWJN 07:40 08:05 25:00 74 1
3 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 10:27 10:29 2:00 238 1
4 BE BAREILLY 11:35 11:45 10:00 309 1
5 BC BAREILLY CITY 11:55 11:57 2:00 311 1
6 IZN IZZATNAGAR 12:11 12:15 4:00 316 1
7 BPR BHOJIPURA JN 12:27 12:29 2:00 328 1
8 BHI BAHERI 12:57 12:59 2:00 360 1
9 KHH KICHHA 13:15 13:17 2:00 375 1
10 LKU LAL KUAN 13:45 13:50 5:00 393 1
11 HDW HALDWANI 14:22 14:27 5:00 409 1
12 KGM KATHGODAM 14:50 DEST --- 415 1