TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH Y Y N Y N Y N 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 DEE DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SOURCE 09:20 --- 0 1
2 DEC DELHI CANTT 09:35 09:37 2:00 10 1
3 GGN GURGAON 09:58 10:00 2:00 27 1
4 RE REWARI 10:50 10:52 2:00 78 1
5 AWR ALWAR JN. 11:45 11:48 3:00 152 1
6 JP JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 10:00 303 1
7 AII AJMER 16:30 16:40 10:00 437 1
8 FA FALNA 19:16 19:18 2:00 644 1
9 ABR ABU ROAD 21:10 21:20 10:00 742 1
10 PNU PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 2:00 795 1
11 GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP 00:04 00:06 2:00 922 2
12 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 20:00 951 2
13 ND NADIAD JN 02:11 02:13 2:00 997 2
14 BRC VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 5:00 1051 2
15 BH BHARUCH JN 03:57 03:59 2:00 1121 2
16 ST SURAT 04:46 04:51 5:00 1180 2
17 BVI BORIVALI 07:16 07:23 7:00 1413 2
18 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 DEST --- 1431 2