TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y CC
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 HWH HOWRAH JN SOURCE 14:25 --- 0 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 16:05 16:15 10:00 118 1
3 BLS BALASORE 17:37 17:42 5:00 236 1
4 BHC BHADRAKH 18:35 18:37 2:00 298 1
5 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 19:08 19:10 2:00 341 1
6 CTC CUTTACK 20:08 20:10 2:00 409 1
7 BBS BHUBANESWAR 20:48 20:50 2:00 436 1
8 PURI PURI 22:05 DEST --- 498 1