TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 3A 2A 1A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NDLS NEW DELHI SOURCE 16:25 --- 0 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 21:15 21:20 5:00 447 1
3 DDU PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 01:35 01:45 10:00 791 2
4 GAYA GAYA JN 03:37 03:40 3:00 995 2
5 DHN DHANBAD JN 06:18 06:23 5:00 1193 2
6 ASN ASANSOL JN 07:11 07:13 2:00 1252 2
7 DGR DURGAPUR 07:41 07:43 2:00 1295 2
8 SDAH SEALDAH 10:10 DEST --- 1463 2