TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH N Y N Y N Y N 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 KOAA KOLKATA SOURCE 20:05 --- 0 1
2 DGR DURGAPUR 22:12 22:14 2:00 160 1
3 ASN ASANSOL JN 22:46 22:51 5:00 203 1
4 MDP MADHUPUR JN 23:57 23:59 2:00 285 1
5 JSME JASIDIH JN 00:24 00:26 2:00 314 2
6 JAJ JHAJHA 01:45 01:50 5:00 358 2
7 JMU JAMUI 02:06 02:08 2:00 384 2
8 KIUL KIUL JN 02:33 02:35 2:00 412 2
9 MKA MOKAMEH JN 03:10 03:12 2:00 446 2
10 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:45 03:47 2:00 489 2
11 PNC PATNA SAHEB 04:31 04:33 2:00 525 2
12 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 04:50 04:52 2:00 532 2
13 PNBE PATNA JN 05:30 DEST --- 535 2