TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12535 LJN R GARIB RATH Y N N Y N N N 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 LJN LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 14:10 --- 0 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 15:45 15:50 5:00 74 1
3 KID KHAIRAR JN 17:50 17:58 8:00 206 1
4 BNDA BANDA JN 18:15 18:32 17:00 217 1
5 CKTD CHITRAKOT 19:21 19:23 2:00 286 1
6 STA SATNA 21:45 21:55 10:00 387 1
7 KTE KATNI 23:20 23:25 5:00 485 1
8 SDL SHAHDOL 01:53 01:55 2:00 612 2
9 APR ANUPPUR JN 02:35 02:40 5:00 653 2
10 PND PENDRA ROAD 03:20 03:25 5:00 703 2
11 USL USLAPUR 05:15 05:25 10:00 795 2
12 BYT BHATAPARA 06:08 06:10 2:00 847 2
13 R RAIPUR JN 07:15 DEST --- 911 2