TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH N Y N Y N N N 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 HWH HOWRAH JN SOURCE 20:55 --- 0 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 22:40 22:50 10:00 118 1
3 BLS BALASORE 00:26 00:28 2:00 236 2
4 BHC BHADRAKH 01:35 01:37 2:00 298 2
5 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 02:14 02:16 2:00 341 2
6 CTC CUTTACK 03:20 03:25 5:00 409 2
7 BBS BHUBANESWAR 04:05 04:10 5:00 436 2
8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 04:35 04:40 5:00 455 2
9 PURI PURI 05:50 DEST --- 498 2