TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 3A 1A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 MMCT MUMBAI CENTRAL SOURCE 17:40 --- 0 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 18:01 18:03 2:00 17 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 18:17 18:19 2:00 30 1
4 VAPI VAPI 19:40 19:42 2:00 170 1
5 BL VALSAD 20:03 20:05 2:00 194 1
6 ST SURAT 20:50 20:55 5:00 262 1
7 BH BHARUCH JN 21:31 21:33 2:00 321 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 22:22 22:32 10:00 391 1
9 DHD DAHOD 00:20 00:22 2:00 538 2
10 RTM RATLAM JN 02:10 02:12 2:00 653 2
11 KOTA KOTA JN 05:10 05:20 10:00 923 2
12 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 06:26 06:28 2:00 1031 2
13 MTJ MATHURA JN 09:00 09:02 2:00 1247 2
14 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:55 DEST --- 1380 2