TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
22407 BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. N Y N Y N N Y 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 BSB VARANASI JN SOURCE 19:30 --- 0 1
2 BOY BHADOHI 20:08 20:10 2:00 45 1
3 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 21:20 21:25 5:00 128 1
4 AME AMETHI 22:09 22:11 2:00 163 1
5 RBL RAE BARELI JN 23:15 23:20 5:00 223 1
6 LKO LUCKNOW 01:00 01:10 10:00 301 2
7 BE BAREILLY 04:37 04:40 3:00 536 2
8 MB MORADABAD 06:22 06:30 8:00 627 2
9 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 09:35 DEST --- 780 2