TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
22691 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 2A 3A 1A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 SBC KSR BENGALURU SOURCE 20:00 --- 0 1
2 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 22:38 22:40 2:00 159 1
3 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 23:18 23:20 2:00 192 1
4 ATP ANANTAPUR 23:53 23:55 2:00 225 1
5 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 01:05 01:10 5:00 311 2
6 RC RAICHUR 02:43 02:45 2:00 431 2
7 SEM SERAM 04:49 04:50 1:00 576 2
8 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 07:35 07:50 15:00 723 2
9 KZJ KAZIPET JN 09:28 09:30 2:00 863 2
10 BPQ BALHARSHAH 12:45 12:55 10:00 1106 2
11 NGP NAGPUR 15:20 15:30 10:00 1318 2
12 BPL BHOPAL JN 21:20 21:30 10:00 1706 2
13 JHS JHANSI JN 00:51 00:56 5:00 1996 3
14 GWL GWALIOR JN. 01:55 01:57 2:00 2093 3
15 AGC AGRA CANTT 03:28 03:30 2:00 2211 3
16 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:55 DEST --- 2399 3