TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
22823 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI Y Y N Y Y N N 2A 3A 1A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR SOURCE 09:30 --- 0 1
2 CTC CUTTACK 10:00 10:02 2:00 27 1
3 BHC BHADRAKH 11:33 11:35 2:00 138 1
4 BLS BALASORE 12:18 12:20 2:00 200 1
5 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 13:50 14:05 15:00 318 1
6 TATA TATANAGAR JN 15:50 15:55 5:00 453 1
7 MURI MURI 18:20 18:22 2:00 557 1
8 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 19:15 19:20 5:00 609 1
9 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 20:33 20:38 5:00 641 1
10 KQR KODERMA 21:36 21:38 2:00 735 1
11 GAYA GAYA JN 23:03 23:06 3:00 811 1
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:17 01:27 10:00 1015 2
13 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 05:20 05:28 8:00 1358 2
14 NDLS NEW DELHI 10:40 DEST --- 1805 2