TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS N N N N N N Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN SOURCE 19:25 --- 0 1
2 ND NADIAD JN 20:06 20:08 2:00 46 1
3 ANND ANAND JN 20:26 20:28 2:00 64 1
4 BRC VADODARA JN 21:09 21:14 5:00 100 1
5 BH BHARUCH JN 22:09 22:11 2:00 170 1
6 ST SURAT 23:40 23:50 10:00 229 1
7 NVS NAVSARI 00:13 00:15 2:00 258 2
8 VAPI VAPI 01:10 01:12 2:00 321 2
9 BSR VASAI ROAD 03:35 03:40 5:00 444 2
10 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 03:53 03:55 2:00 471 2
11 KYN KALYAN JN 04:47 04:50 3:00 485 2
12 KJT KARJAT 05:28 05:30 2:00 531 2
13 LNL LONAVALA 06:18 06:20 2:00 559 2
14 PUNE PUNE JN 07:40 07:50 10:00 623 2
15 STR SATARA 10:52 10:55 3:00 768 2
16 SLI SANGLI 13:22 13:25 3:00 895 2
17 MRJ MIRAJ JN 13:50 14:00 10:00 902 2
18 KOP KOLHAPUR 15:25 DEST --- 949 2