TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS N Y N N N N N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI SOURCE 05:30 --- 0 1
2 LUNI LUNI JN 05:52 05:55 3:00 28 1
3 PMY PALI MARWAR 06:39 06:44 5:00 69 1
4 MJ MARWAR JN 07:38 07:40 2:00 100 1
5 FA FALNA 08:28 08:30 2:00 166 1
6 ABR ABU ROAD 10:10 10:20 10:00 265 1
7 PNU PALANPUR JN 11:50 11:52 2:00 318 1
8 MSH MAHESANA JN 13:05 13:07 2:00 383 1
9 SBIB SABARMATI BG 14:08 14:10 2:00 445 1
10 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 15:20 16:15 55:00 451 1
11 ND NADIAD JN 16:59 17:01 2:00 497 1
12 ANND ANAND JN 17:19 17:21 2:00 515 1
13 BRC VADODARA JN 18:02 18:07 5:00 551 1
14 BH BHARUCH JN 19:01 19:03 2:00 621 1
15 ST SURAT 20:00 20:10 10:00 680 1
16 NVS NAVSARI 20:38 20:40 2:00 709 1
17 BL VALSAD 21:21 21:23 2:00 748 1
18 VAPI VAPI 21:46 21:48 2:00 772 1
19 DRD DAHANU ROAD 22:26 22:28 2:00 823 1
20 BSR VASAI ROAD 00:10 00:30 20:00 895 2
21 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 00:53 00:55 2:00 922 2
22 KYN KALYAN JN 01:31 01:35 4:00 936 2
23 KJT KARJAT 02:18 02:20 2:00 982 2
24 LNL LONAVALA 03:02 03:05 3:00 1010 2
25 SVJR SHIVAJI NAGAR 04:08 04:10 2:00 1072 2
26 PUNE PUNE JN 04:40 DEST --- 1074 2