TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CBE COIMBATORE JN SOURCE 08:55 --- 0 1
2 TUP TIRUPPUR 09:33 09:35 2:00 50 1
3 ED ERODE JN 10:25 10:30 5:00 101 1
4 SA SALEM JN 11:20 11:25 5:00 163 1
5 OML OMALUR 11:49 11:50 1:00 174 1
6 DPJ DHARMAPURI 12:48 12:50 2:00 229 1
7 HSRA HOSUR 14:13 14:15 2:00 322 1
8 SBC KSR BENGALURU 15:45 16:00 15:00 381 1
9 BNC BANGALORE CANT 16:10 16:12 2:00 385 1
10 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 17:29 17:30 1:00 467 1
11 HUP HINDUPUR 18:08 18:10 2:00 491 1
12 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 19:25 19:30 5:00 548 1
13 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 20:13 20:15 2:00 581 1
14 ATP ANANTAPUR 20:45 20:50 5:00 615 1
15 KLU KALLURU 21:28 21:30 2:00 642 1
16 GY GOOTY 22:09 22:10 1:00 671 1
17 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 22:40 22:45 5:00 700 1
18 AD ADONI 23:24 23:25 1:00 751 1
19 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:00 00:02 2:00 792 2
20 RC RAICHUR 00:28 00:30 2:00 821 2
21 KSN KRISHNA 00:49 00:50 1:00 846 2
22 YG YADGIR 01:44 01:45 1:00 889 2
23 WADI WADI 03:00 03:05 5:00 928 2
24 SDB SHAHABAD 03:17 03:18 1:00 938 2
25 GR GULBARGA 03:40 03:43 3:00 965 2
26 GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD 04:09 04:10 1:00 991 2
27 DUD DUDHANI 04:28 04:29 1:00 1015 2
28 SUR SOLAPUR JN 05:50 06:00 10:00 1078 2
29 KWV KURDUVADI 07:08 07:10 2:00 1157 2
30 DD DAUND JN 09:25 09:30 5:00 1266 2
31 PUNE PUNE JN 10:35 10:45 10:00 1341 2
32 KYN KALYAN JN 13:12 13:15 3:00 1479 2
33 TNA THANE 13:38 13:40 2:00 1499 2
34 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 14:30 DEST --- 1516 2