TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP N N N Y N N N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 DR DADAR SOURCE 21:30 --- 0 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 22:10 22:13 3:00 44 1
3 KJT KARJAT 22:53 22:55 2:00 91 1
4 LNL LONAVALA 23:42 23:45 3:00 119 1
5 PUNE PUNE JN 00:55 01:05 10:00 183 2
6 STR SATARA 03:57 04:00 3:00 328 2
7 KRD KARAD 04:52 04:55 3:00 386 2
8 SLI SANGLI 06:12 06:15 3:00 455 2
9 MRJ MIRAJ JN 06:40 06:45 5:00 462 2
10 KUD KUDACHI 07:13 07:15 2:00 495 2
11 GPB GHATPRABHA 08:00 08:02 2:00 541 2
12 BGM BELGAUM 09:02 09:05 3:00 599 2
13 LD LONDA JN 09:58 10:00 2:00 650 2
14 LWR ALNAVAR JN 10:38 10:40 2:00 684 2
15 DWR DHARWAR 11:25 11:27 2:00 720 2
16 UBL HUBLI JN 12:28 12:38 10:00 741 2
17 HVR HAVERI 13:43 13:45 2:00 816 2
18 RNR RANIBENNUR 14:14 14:15 1:00 848 2
19 HRR HARIHAR 14:43 14:45 2:00 880 2
20 DVG DAVANGERE 15:03 15:05 2:00 893 2
21 RRB BIRUR JN 17:03 17:05 2:00 1008 2
22 DRU KADUR 17:15 17:17 2:00 1014 2
23 ASK ARSIKERE JN 18:00 18:05 5:00 1053 2
24 HAS HASSAN 18:53 18:55 2:00 1100 2
25 HLN HOLE NARSIPUR 19:24 19:25 1:00 1132 2
26 KRNR KRISHNARAJANAGAR 20:29 20:30 1:00 1186 2
27 MYS MYSORE JN 21:40 DEST --- 1220 2