TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 DDN DEHRADUN SOURCE 16:55 --- 0 1
2 HW HARIDWAR JN 18:07 18:12 5:00 52 1
3 RK ROORKEE 18:49 18:51 2:00 93 1
4 SRE SAHARANPUR 19:30 19:55 25:00 128 1
5 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 20:38 20:40 2:00 186 1
6 MTC MEERUT CITY 21:23 21:25 2:00 241 1
7 GZB GHAZIABAD 22:09 22:11 2:00 289 1
8 NDLS NEW DELHI 22:50 DEST --- 314 1