TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP N Y Y N N N Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 10:55 --- 0 1
2 KOTA KOTA JN 15:20 15:30 10:00 457 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN 22:20 22:38 18:00 990 1
4 BSR VASAI ROAD 03:10 03:15 5:00 1334 2
5 PNVL PANVEL 04:25 04:30 5:00 1398 2
6 RN RATNAGIRI 09:40 09:45 5:00 1755 2
7 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 13:10 13:12 2:00 1980 2
8 MAO MADGAON 14:35 14:45 10:00 2070 2
9 KAWR KARWAR 15:42 15:44 2:00 2129 2
10 UD UDUPI 19:02 19:04 2:00 2322 2
11 MAJN MANGALORE JN 20:40 20:50 10:00 2385 2
12 CAN KANNUR 22:55 22:58 3:00 2522 2
13 CLT KOZHIKKODE 00:15 00:18 3:00 2611 3
14 SRR SHORANUR JN 01:35 01:40 5:00 2697 3
15 TCR THRISUR 02:28 02:30 2:00 2730 3
16 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 03:55 04:00 5:00 2804 3
17 ALLP ALAPPUZHA 04:53 04:55 2:00 2861 3
18 QLN KOLLAM JN 06:28 06:30 2:00 2945 3
19 TVC THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 08:30 DEST --- 3010 3