TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS N N N N N Y N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 GKP GORAKHPUR SOURCE 15:30 --- 0 1
2 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 16:08 16:10 2:00 49 1
3 MAU MAU JN 17:55 18:00 5:00 138 1
4 BSB VARANASI JN 20:55 21:15 20:00 231 1
5 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 32:00 355 2
6 MKP MANIKPUR JN 02:50 02:55 5:00 454 2
7 STA SATNA 04:00 04:10 10:00 532 2
8 KTE KATNI 05:35 05:40 5:00 630 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 07:15 07:25 10:00 721 2
10 ET ITARSI JN 12:55 13:05 10:00 966 2
11 KNW KHANDWA 15:40 15:45 5:00 1149 2
12 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 17:20 17:30 10:00 1273 2
13 JL JALGAON JN 17:53 17:55 2:00 1297 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 19:45 19:50 5:00 1457 2
15 KPG KOPARGAON 20:53 20:55 2:00 1499 2
16 DD DAUND JN 01:55 02:10 15:00 1693 3
17 PUNE PUNE JN 04:05 DEST --- 1768 3