TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 HWH HOWRAH JN SOURCE 13:10 --- 0 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN 14:16 14:21 5:00 94 1
3 DGR DURGAPUR 15:11 15:13 2:00 158 1
4 RNG RANIGANJ 15:31 15:32 1:00 183 1
5 ASN ASANSOL JN 15:51 15:59 8:00 201 1
6 ULT KULTI 16:26 16:27 1:00 215 1
7 BRR BARAKAR 16:34 16:35 1:00 218 1
8 KMME KUMARDUBI 16:41 16:42 1:00 221 1
9 DHN DHANBAD JN 17:30 17:40 10:00 260 1
10 TET TETULMARI 17:50 17:52 2:00 269 1
11 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 18:20 18:40 20:00 289 1
12 CRP CHANDRAPURA 19:03 19:05 2:00 306 1
13 BHME BHANDARIDAH 19:13 19:15 2:00 312 1
14 PUS PHUSRO 19:23 19:25 2:00 317 1
15 BRMO BERMO 19:34 19:36 2:00 323 1
16 BKRO BOKARO THERMAL 19:46 19:48 2:00 332 1
17 GMIA GUMIA 20:11 20:13 2:00 337 1
18 CNPR CHAINPUR 20:40 20:42 2:00 368 1
19 RRME RANCHI ROAD 20:55 20:57 2:00 380 1
20 BRKA BARKA KANA 21:25 21:40 15:00 390 1
21 PTRU PATRATU 21:56 21:58 2:00 408 1
22 RAY RAY 22:38 22:40 2:00 437 1
23 KLRE KHALARI 22:48 22:50 2:00 444 1
24 MGME MCCLUSKIEGANJ 22:59 23:01 2:00 450 1
25 TORI TORI 23:20 23:25 5:00 472 1
26 LTHR LATEHAR 23:48 23:50 2:00 505 1
27 CPDR CHHIPADOHAR 00:11 00:13 2:00 536 2
28 BRWD BARWADIH JN 00:21 00:26 5:00 546 2
29 DTO DALTONGANJ 00:48 00:53 5:00 573 2
30 GHD GARWA ROAD 01:50 01:55 5:00 606 2
31 GHQ GARHWA 02:02 02:04 2:00 616 2
32 NUQ NAGAR UNTARI 02:36 02:38 2:00 650 2
33 WDM WYNDHAMGANJ 02:52 02:54 2:00 662 2
34 DXN DUDDHINAGAR 03:18 03:20 2:00 684 2
35 RNQ RENUKUT 03:45 03:50 5:00 706 2
36 CPU CHOPAN 04:45 05:05 20:00 748 2
37 OBR OBRA DAM 05:20 05:22 2:00 759 2
38 SGRL SINGRAULI 06:50 07:00 10:00 810 2
39 BRGW BARGAWAN 07:33 07:35 2:00 829 2
40 SGAM SAREIGRAM 08:08 08:10 2:00 866 2
41 MWJ MARWASGRAM 08:48 08:50 2:00 912 2
42 BEHR BEOHARI 09:43 09:45 2:00 959 2
43 KHBJ KHANNA BANJARI 10:48 10:50 2:00 1020 2
44 KTES KATNI SOUTH 12:25 12:30 5:00 1072 2
45 SHR SIHORA ROAD 13:08 13:10 2:00 1123 2
46 JBP JABALPUR 14:25 DEST --- 1161 2