TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11047 MRJ UBL EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 MRJ MIRAJ JN SOURCE 00:10 --- 0 1
2 SED SHEDBAL 00:27 00:29 2:00 17 1
3 UGR UGAR KHURD 00:37 00:38 1:00 27 1
4 KUD KUDACHI 00:46 00:48 2:00 33 1
5 CNC CHINCHLI 00:54 00:56 2:00 40 1
6 RBG RAYBAG 01:06 01:08 2:00 50 1
7 GPB GHATPRABHA 01:33 01:35 2:00 79 1
8 BGM BELGAUM 02:28 02:32 4:00 137 1
9 LD LONDA JN 03:40 03:45 5:00 188 1
10 LWR ALNAVAR JN 04:15 04:20 5:00 222 1
11 DWR DHARWAR 05:23 05:25 2:00 259 1
12 UBL HUBLI JN 06:25 DEST --- 279 1