TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 KOP KOLHAPUR SOURCE 23:55 --- 0 1
2 MRJ MIRAJ JN 01:05 01:20 15:00 47 2
3 KVK KAVATHE MAHANKL 02:09 02:10 1:00 93 2
4 DLGN DHALGAON 02:24 02:25 1:00 109 2
5 SGLA SANGOLA 03:33 03:35 2:00 154 2
6 PVR PANDHARPUR 04:50 05:00 10:00 184 2
7 MLB MODNIMB 05:28 05:30 2:00 214 2
8 KWV KURDUVADI 05:58 06:00 2:00 236 2
9 SUR SOLAPUR JN 07:30 DEST --- 315 2