TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11043 LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W) N N N N Y N N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 00:15 --- 0 1
2 TNA THANE 00:34 00:35 1:00 17 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 00:57 01:00 3:00 37 1
4 KJT KARJAT 01:43 01:45 2:00 84 1
5 LNL LONAVALA 02:33 02:35 2:00 112 1
6 PUNE PUNE JN 03:50 03:55 5:00 176 1
7 DD DAUND JN 05:25 05:30 5:00 251 1
8 SUR SOLAPUR JN 08:35 08:45 10:00 439 1
9 GR GULBARGA 10:52 10:55 3:00 552 1
10 SDB SHAHABAD 11:36 11:38 2:00 578 1
11 WADI WADI 12:00 12:05 5:00 588 1
12 RC RAICHUR 13:38 13:40 2:00 696 1
13 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 14:08 14:10 2:00 724 1
14 AD ADONI 14:48 14:50 2:00 765 1
15 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 16:05 16:10 5:00 817 1
16 GY GOOTY 16:40 16:45 5:00 845 1
17 HX CUDDAPAH 19:23 19:25 2:00 1002 1
18 RJP RAZAMPETA 20:18 20:20 2:00 1052 1
19 RU RENIGUNTA JN 21:55 22:05 10:00 1127 1
20 AJJ ARAKKONAM 23:25 23:30 5:00 1195 1
21 CJ KANCHIPURAM 00:05 00:10 5:00 1222 2
22 CGL CHENGALPATTU 00:55 01:05 10:00 1258 2
23 VM VILLUPURAM JN 02:30 02:40 10:00 1361 2
24 VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN 03:23 03:25 2:00 1415 2
25 TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 05:25 05:35 10:00 1533 2
26 DG DINDIGUL JN 08:05 08:10 5:00 1627 2
27 MDU MADURAI JN 10:10 DEST --- 1693 2