TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12211 ANVT GARIBRATH N N N N Y N N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN SOURCE 15:15 --- 0 1
2 CAA CHAKIA 15:54 15:56 2:00 48 1
3 BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:21 16:24 3:00 79 1
4 SGL SAGAULI JN 16:48 16:50 2:00 101 1
5 BTH BETTIAH 17:07 17:09 2:00 123 1
6 NKE NARKATIAGANJ JN 18:01 18:06 5:00 159 1
7 BUG BAGAHA 18:44 18:47 3:00 201 1
8 GKP GORAKHPUR 22:25 22:40 15:00 309 1
9 BST BASTI 23:47 23:50 3:00 374 1
10 GD GONDA JN 01:05 01:15 10:00 463 2
11 LKO LUCKNOW 04:30 04:40 10:00 580 2
12 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 07:12 07:14 2:00 744 2
13 BE BAREILLY 08:12 08:14 2:00 815 2
14 MB MORADABAD 09:45 09:53 8:00 905 2
15 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 12:35 DEST --- 1059 2