TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NCJ NAGARCOIL JN SOURCE 12:20 --- 0 1
2 NJT NAGER COIL TOWN 12:24 12:25 1:00 5 1
3 VRLR VIRANI ALUR 12:31 12:32 1:00 10 1
4 ERL ERANIEL 12:40 12:41 1:00 18 1
5 PYD PALLIYADI 12:46 12:47 1:00 26 1
6 KZT KULITTHURAI 12:55 12:56 1:00 33 1
7 KZTW KULITTURAI WEST 13:04 13:05 1:00 36 1
8 PASA PARASSALA 13:10 13:11 1:00 41 1
9 DAVM DHANU VACHA PURAM HA 13:17 13:18 1:00 47 1
10 AMVA AMARAVILA HALT 13:21 13:22 1:00 51 1
11 NYY NEYYATTINKARA 13:33 13:34 1:00 53 1
12 BRAM BALARAMAPURAM 13:41 13:42 1:00 57 1
13 NEM NEMAM 13:50 13:51 1:00 63 1
14 TVC THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 14:45 14:55 10:00 71 1
15 TVP TRIVANDRUM PETT 14:58 14:59 1:00 73 1
16 KCVL KOCHUVELI 15:05 15:06 1:00 77 1
17 VELI VELI 15:11 15:12 1:00 80 1
18 KZK KAZHAKUTTAM 15:16 15:17 1:00 84 1
19 KXP KANIYAPURAM 15:23 15:24 1:00 88 1
20 MQU MURUKKAMPUZHA 15:28 15:29 1:00 92 1
21 PGZ PERUNGUZHI 15:33 15:34 1:00 95 1
22 CRY CHIRAYINKEEZH 15:38 15:39 1:00 99 1
23 KVU KADAKAVUR 15:43 15:44 1:00 102 1
24 AMY AKATHUMURI 15:48 15:49 1:00 105 1
25 VAK VARKALA 15:55 15:56 1:00 112 1
26 EVA EDAVAI 16:01 16:02 1:00 115 1
27 KFI KAPPIL 16:06 16:07 1:00 118 1
28 PVU PARAVUR 16:14 16:15 1:00 123 1
29 MYY MAYYANAD 16:19 16:20 1:00 126 1
30 IRP IRAVIPURAM 16:24 16:25 1:00 131 1
31 QLN KOLLAM JN 17:02 17:05 3:00 135 1
32 PRND PERINAD 17:14 17:15 1:00 144 1
33 MQO MUNROTURUTTU 17:19 17:20 1:00 150 1
34 STKT SASTHANKOTTA 17:29 17:30 1:00 155 1
35 KPY KARUNAGAPALLI 17:40 17:41 1:00 162 1
36 OCR OCHIRA 17:50 17:51 1:00 170 1
37 KYJ KAYANKULAM 18:03 18:05 2:00 176 1
38 MVLK MAVELIKARA 18:14 18:15 1:00 184 1
39 CYN CHERIYANAD 18:20 18:21 1:00 190 1
40 CNGR CHENGANNUR 18:29 18:30 1:00 196 1
41 TRVL TIRUVALLA 18:39 18:40 1:00 205 1
42 CGY CHANGANASERI 18:51 18:52 1:00 213 1
43 CGV CHINGAVANAM 19:06 19:07 1:00 223 1
44 KTYM KOTTAYAM 19:50 DEST --- 231 1