TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP N N N N N N Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 KOAA KOLKATA SOURCE 07:25 --- 0 1
2 BP BARRACKPORE 07:52 07:57 5:00 18 1
3 BWN BARDDHAMAN 10:06 10:09 3:00 110 1
4 ASN ASANSOL JN 11:35 11:40 5:00 216 1
5 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 12:03 12:05 2:00 241 1
6 MDP MADHUPUR JN 12:45 12:47 2:00 298 1
7 JSME JASIDIH JN 13:12 13:14 2:00 327 1
8 JAJ JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 5:00 371 1
9 KIUL KIUL JN 15:18 15:20 2:00 425 1
10 PNBE PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10:00 548 1
11 ARA ARA 19:19 19:21 2:00 597 1
12 BXR BUXAR 20:18 20:20 2:00 665 1
13 DDU PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 22:56 23:06 10:00 758 1
14 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 01:10 01:15 5:00 907 2
15 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 03:40 03:45 5:00 1101 2
16 PHN POKHRAYAN 05:00 05:02 2:00 1159 2
17 KPI KALPI 05:15 05:17 2:00 1173 2
18 ORAI ORAI 05:55 06:00 5:00 1207 2
19 MOTH MOTH 06:50 06:52 2:00 1266 2
20 JHS JHANSI JN 09:00 DEST --- 1321 2