TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Y N N N N N N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 PUNE PUNE JN SOURCE 19:50 --- 0 1
2 LNL LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1:00 64 1
3 KJT KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2:00 92 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3:00 138 1
5 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2:00 156 1
6 BSR VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5:00 184 1
7 VAPI VAPI 01:43 01:45 2:00 306 2
8 BL VALSAD 02:11 02:13 2:00 330 2
9 NVS NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2:00 369 2
10 ST SURAT 03:50 03:55 5:00 399 2
11 BH BHARUCH JN 04:41 04:43 2:00 458 2
12 BRC VADODARA JN 05:43 05:48 5:00 528 2
13 ANND ANAND JN 06:20 06:22 2:00 564 2
14 ND NADIAD JN 06:37 06:39 2:00 582 2
15 MAN MANINAGAR 07:25 07:27 2:00 624 2
16 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20:00 628 2
17 VG VIRAMGAM JN 09:10 09:12 2:00 693 2
18 DHG DHRANGDHRA 10:12 10:14 2:00 759 2
19 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 12:03 12:05 2:00 875 2
20 BCOB BHACHAU BG 12:21 12:23 2:00 891 2
21 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 13:05 13:30 25:00 928 2
22 AI ADIPUR 13:38 13:40 2:00 937 2
23 AJE ANJAR 13:50 13:52 2:00 944 2
24 BHUJ BHUJ 15:20 DEST --- 986 2