TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11037 PUNE-GKP EXPRESS N N N Y N N N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 PUNE PUNE JN SOURCE 16:15 --- 0 1
2 DD DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15:00 75 1
3 KPG KOPARGAON 20:44 20:45 1:00 270 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5:00 312 1
5 JL JALGAON JN 23:43 23:45 2:00 471 1
6 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 10:00 496 2
7 KNW KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5:00 619 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 05:10 05:20 10:00 802 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 08:40 08:50 10:00 1047 2
10 KTE KATNI 10:25 10:30 5:00 1138 2
11 STA SATNA 11:50 12:00 10:00 1236 2
12 MKP MANIKPUR JN 13:55 14:00 5:00 1314 2
13 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 15:58 16:20 22:00 1413 2
14 BSB VARANASI JN 19:45 20:00 15:00 1537 2
15 MAU MAU JN 21:55 22:00 5:00 1630 2
16 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 23:38 23:40 2:00 1719 2
17 GKP GORAKHPUR 01:05 DEST --- 1768 3