TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Y N Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 PUNE PUNE JN SOURCE 05:50 --- 0 1
2 SUR SOLAPUR JN 09:10 09:13 3:00 263 1
3 GR GULBARGA 10:40 10:42 2:00 376 1
4 WADI WADI 11:27 11:30 3:00 412 1
5 TDU TANDUR 12:18 12:20 2:00 483 1
6 VKB VIKARABAD JN 12:54 12:55 1:00 524 1
7 BMT BEGAMPET 13:39 13:40 1:00 592 1
8 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 14:20 DEST --- 598 1