TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS N N N N N Y N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 VRL VERAVAL SOURCE 08:25 --- 0 1
2 KSD KESHOD 09:11 09:12 1:00 46 1
3 JND JUNAGADH JN 09:58 10:00 2:00 82 1
4 NUD NAVAGADH 10:38 10:39 1:00 113 1
5 GDL GONDAL 11:05 11:06 1:00 144 1
6 RJT RAJKOT JN 12:25 12:30 5:00 185 1
7 WKR WANKANER JN 13:08 13:10 2:00 226 1
8 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 14:11 14:13 2:00 301 1
9 VG VIRAMGAM JN 15:23 15:25 2:00 365 1
10 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 16:40 17:00 20:00 431 1
11 ND NADIAD JN 17:44 17:46 2:00 476 1
12 ANND ANAND JN 18:04 18:06 2:00 495 1
13 BRC VADODARA JN 18:48 18:53 5:00 530 1
14 BH BHARUCH JN 19:41 19:43 2:00 601 1
15 ST SURAT 20:38 20:43 5:00 659 1
16 NVS NAVSARI 21:04 21:06 2:00 689 1
17 BL VALSAD 21:38 21:40 2:00 728 1
18 VAPI VAPI 22:02 22:04 2:00 752 1
19 DRD DAHANU ROAD 22:41 22:43 2:00 802 1
20 BSR VASAI ROAD 00:10 00:30 20:00 874 2
21 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 00:53 00:55 2:00 902 2
22 KYN KALYAN JN 01:31 01:35 4:00 915 2
23 KJT KARJAT 02:18 02:20 2:00 962 2
24 LNL LONAVALA 03:02 03:05 3:00 990 2
25 SVJR SHIVAJI NAGAR 04:08 04:10 2:00 1051 2
26 PUNE PUNE JN 04:40 DEST --- 1054 2