TRAIN ARRIVING AT STATIONS:

Here you can check the different trains arrival on your preffered stations with all the details of Arrival, Departure Timings etc from stations.


Trains Arriving in next : 2 Hours

S_No Train No. Train Name Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay Arrival Delay Departure
1 34542 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 18:38 Source 18:38 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
2 31837 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 18:42 Source 18:42 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
3 34848 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 18:45 Source 18:45 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
4 33621 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 18:47 Source 18:47 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
5 31533 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 18:50 Source 18:50 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
6 33849 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 18:55 Source 18:55 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
7 34744 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 18:57 Source 18:57 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
8 32245 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 19:05 Source 19:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
9 34898 SDAH-MGT LOCAL Source 19:05 Source 19:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
10 31337 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 19:10 Source 19:10 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
11 34158 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 19:12 Source 19:12 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
12 34644 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 19:18 Source 19:18 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
13 31839 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 19:20 Source 19:20 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
14 33851 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 19:22 Source 19:22 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
15 31925 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 19:28 Source 19:28 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
16 34544 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 19:30 Source 19:30 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
17 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS Source 19:35 Source 19:35 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
18 34746 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 19:35 Source 19:35 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
19 31841 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 19:35 Source 19:35 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
20 31439 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 19:42 Source 19:42 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
21 34850 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 19:45 Source 19:45 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
22 33531 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 19:45 Source 19:45 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
23 33623 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 19:50 Source 19:50 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
24 31535 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 19:50 Source 19:50 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
25 22201 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:00 Source 20:00 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
26 34646 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 20:00 Source 20:00 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
27 31339 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 20:05 Source 20:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
28 34546 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 20:10 Source 20:10 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
29 13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS Source 20:10 Source 20:10 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
30 33853 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 20:12 Source 20:12 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
31 34852 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 20:20 Source 20:20 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
32 63105 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS Source 20:20 Source 20:20 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
33 33685 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 20:23 Source 20:23 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
34 31627 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 20:25 Source 20:25 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
35 13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS Source 20:30 Source 20:30 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
36 34782 SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL Source 20:30 Source 20:30 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
37 31927 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 20:32 Source 20:32 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
38 34160 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 20:35 Source 20:35 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
39 33443 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 20:38 Source 20:38 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
40 34648 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 20:40 Source 20:40 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
41 32413 SDAH-BRPA LOCAL Source 20:40 Source 20:40 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
42 31537 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 20:45 Source 20:45 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
43 31236 BP-SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destination 19:10 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
44 31238 BP-SDAH LOCAL 20:05 Destination 20:05 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
45 34431 SPR-SDAH LOCAL 19:50 Destination 19:50 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
46 13188 RPH-SDAH EXP 19:00 Destination 19:00 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
47 32242 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 18:55 Destination 18:56 Destination 00:01 RIGHT TIME
48 32244 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:15 Destination 19:15 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
49 32246 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:58 Destination 19:58 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
50 34149 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 19:00 Destination 19:00 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
51 34151 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 19:55 Destination 19:55 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
52 34153 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 20:22 Destination 20:22 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
53 34641 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 18:44 Destination 18:44 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
54 34643 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destination 19:30 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
55 34645 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 20:28 Destination 20:28 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
56 33626 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 19:45 Destination 19:45 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
57 31438 NH - SDAH LOCAL 20:24 Destination 20:24 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
58 33896 TKNR - SDAH LOCAL 19:50 Destination 19:50 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
59 34545 CG - SDAH LOCAL 19:35 Destination 19:35 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
60 34547 CG - SDAH LOCAL 20:02 Destination 20:02 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
61 34549 CG - SDAH LOCAL 20:34 Destination 20:34 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
62 31330 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 19:02 Destination 19:05 Destination 00:03 RIGHT TIME
63 31628 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destination 19:10 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
64 31332 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 20:35 Destination 20:35 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
65 31630 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 20:30 Destination 20:30 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
66 34851 DH - SDAH LOCAL 20:45 Destination 20:45 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
67 33844 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:50 Destination 18:58 Destination 00:08 RIGHT TIME
68 34849 DH - SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destination 19:10 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
69 31534 STB - SDAH LOCAL 20:45 Destination 20:45 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
70 33846 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destination 19:30 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
71 31832 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:45 Destination 18:53 Destination 00:08 RIGHT TIME
72 34747 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 20:17 Destination 20:17 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
73 33848 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:25 Destination 20:25 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
74 34743 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:55 Destination 18:55 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
75 34745 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 19:44 Destination 19:44 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
76 33534 HB-SDAH LOCAL 20:07 Destination 20:07 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
77 31532 STB - SDAH LOCAL 19:25 Destination 19:25 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
78 33532 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 19:37 Destination 19:37 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
79 34793 NMKA-SDAH LOCAL 19:18 Destination 19:18 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
80 63142 RPH SDAH PASS 18:35 Destination 19:16 Destination 00:41 RIGHT TIME
81 31112 KWAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:33 Destination 19:33 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
82 13174 AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA 19:25 Destination 19:25 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
83 73152 JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. 20:13 Destination 20:13 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME