TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX Y Y Y Y Y N N CC
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 HWH HOWRAH JN SOURCE 06:05 --- 0 1
2 DGR DURGAPUR 07:48 07:50 2:00 158 1
3 RNG RANIGANJ 08:05 08:06 1:00 183 1
4 ASN ASANSOL JN 08:22 08:24 2:00 201 1
5 DHN DHANBAD JN 09:20 09:25 5:00 260 1
6 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 09:52 10:12 20:00 289 1
7 CRP CHANDRAPURA 10:34 10:36 2:00 306 1
8 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 11:05 11:07 2:00 321 1
9 MURI MURI 11:57 11:59 2:00 373 1
10 RNC RANCHI 13:15 DEST --- 438 1