TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12188 JBP GARIB RATH N Y N Y N Y N 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 13:30 --- 0 1
2 DR DADAR 13:42 13:45 3:00 9 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 14:22 14:25 3:00 53 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 16:00 16:05 5:00 136 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 16:55 17:00 5:00 187 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 17:47 17:50 3:00 260 1
7 JL JALGAON JN 19:28 19:30 2:00 420 1
8 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 20:00 20:10 10:00 444 1
9 KNW KHANDWA 23:15 23:20 5:00 568 1
10 HD HARDA 00:32 00:34 2:00 675 2
11 ET ITARSI JN 02:00 02:10 10:00 751 2
12 PPI PIPARIYA 03:03 03:05 2:00 818 2
13 GAR GADARWARA 03:28 03:30 2:00 868 2
14 NU NARSINGHPUR 04:08 04:10 2:00 912 2
15 JBP JABALPUR 06:00 DEST --- 996 2