TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP N Y Y N N N Y 3A 1A 2A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 10:55 --- 0 1
2 KOTA KOTA JN 15:20 15:30 10:00 454 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN 22:20 22:38 18:00 985 1
4 BSR VASAI ROAD 03:10 03:15 5:00 1329 2
5 PNVL PANVEL 04:33 04:38 5:00 1395 2
6 RN RATNAGIRI 09:05 09:10 5:00 1681 2
7 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 11:06 11:08 2:00 1854 2
8 MAO MADGAON 12:30 12:40 10:00 1932 2
9 KAWR KARWAR 13:40 13:42 2:00 1991 2
10 UD UDUPI 16:18 16:20 2:00 2186 2
11 MAJN MANGALORE JN 17:50 18:00 10:00 2251 2
12 CAN KANNUR 19:52 19:55 3:00 2384 2
13 CLT KOZHIKKODE 21:17 21:20 3:00 2474 2
14 SRR SHORANUR JN 22:30 22:35 5:00 2559 2
15 TCR THRISUR 23:23 23:25 2:00 2593 2
16 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 00:50 00:55 5:00 2667 3
17 ALLP ALAPPUZHA 01:47 01:50 3:00 2724 3
18 QLN KOLLAM JN 03:28 03:30 2:00 2809 3
19 TVC THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 05:25 DEST --- 2873 3