TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP N Y Y N N N Y 2A 1A 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 10:55 --- 0 1
2 KOTA KOTA JN 15:20 15:30 10:00 457 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN 22:20 22:38 18:00 990 1
4 BSR VASAI ROAD 03:10 03:15 5:00 1334 2
5 PNVL PANVEL 04:25 04:30 5:00 1398 2
6 RN RATNAGIRI 09:40 09:45 5:00 1755 2
7 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 13:10 13:12 2:00 1980 2
8 MAO MADGAON 14:35 14:45 10:00 2070 2
9 KAWR KARWAR 15:42 15:44 2:00 2129 2
10 UD UDUPI 19:02 19:04 2:00 2322 2
11 MAJN MANGALORE JN 20:40 20:50 10:00 2385 2
12 CAN KANNUR 22:55 22:58 3:00 2522 2
13 CLT KOZHIKKODE 00:15 00:18 3:00 2611 3
14 SRR SHORANUR JN 01:35 01:40 5:00 2697 3
15 TCR THRISUR 02:28 02:30 2:00 2730 3
16 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 03:55 04:00 5:00 2804 3
17 ALLP ALAPPUZHA 04:53 04:55 2:00 2861 3
18 QLN KOLLAM JN 06:28 06:30 2:00 2945 3
19 TVC THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 08:30 DEST --- 3010 3