TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Y Y Y Y Y Y Y SL 2A 3A
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 MYS MYSORE JN SOURCE 13:30 --- 0 1
2 PANP PANDAVAPURA 13:49 13:50 1:00 20 1
3 MYA MANDYA 14:08 14:10 2:00 45 1
4 MAD MADDUR 14:29 14:30 1:00 65 1
5 CPT CHANNAPATNA 14:49 14:50 1:00 83 1
6 RMGM RAMANAGARAM 15:04 15:05 1:00 94 1
7 BID BIDADI 15:19 15:20 1:00 109 1
8 KGI KENGERI 15:43 15:45 2:00 126 1
9 SBC KSR BENGALURU 16:30 17:00 30:00 138 1
10 YPR YASVANTPUR JN 17:20 17:35 15:00 144 1
11 YNK YELAHANKA JN. 17:53 17:55 2:00 156 1
12 DBU DODBALLAPUR 18:09 18:10 1:00 177 1
13 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 18:54 18:55 1:00 216 1
14 HUP HINDUPUR 19:18 19:20 2:00 240 1
15 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 20:55 21:00 5:00 318 1
16 ATP ANANTAPUR 21:38 21:40 2:00 352 1
17 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 23:15 23:20 5:00 420 1
18 AD ADONI 00:09 00:10 1:00 471 2
19 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:43 00:45 2:00 512 2
20 RC RAICHUR 01:13 01:15 2:00 541 2
21 YG YADGIR 02:29 02:30 1:00 609 2
22 NW NALWAR 03:19 03:20 1:00 635 2
23 WADI WADI 04:10 04:15 5:00 648 2
24 SDB SHAHABAD 04:24 04:25 1:00 658 2
25 KLBG KALABURAGI 04:50 04:55 5:00 684 2
26 GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD 05:19 05:20 1:00 710 2
27 DUD DUDHANI 05:44 05:45 1:00 733 2
28 SUR SOLAPUR JN 07:10 07:25 15:00 797 2
29 HG HOTGI 07:48 07:50 2:00 812 2
30 IDR INDI ROAD 08:39 08:40 1:00 855 2
31 BJP BIJAPUR 09:40 09:42 2:00 906 2
32 BSRX BAGEVADI RD 10:24 10:25 1:00 950 2
33 LMT ALMATTI 10:49 10:50 1:00 968 2
34 BGK BAGALKOT 12:10 DEST --- 1003 2