TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 ROU ROURKELA SOURCE 08:00 --- 0 1
2 PPO PANPOSH 08:07 08:08 1:00 6 1
3 KLG KALUNGA 08:18 08:19 1:00 13 1
4 KXN KANSHBAHAL 08:27 08:28 1:00 20 1
5 GP RAJ GANGPUR 08:35 08:36 1:00 30 1
6 SXN SONAKHAN 08:46 08:47 1:00 37 1
7 SOGR SAGRA 08:54 08:55 1:00 44 1
8 GPH GARPOS 09:00 09:01 1:00 48 1
9 TGM TANGARMUNDA 09:07 09:08 1:00 56 1
10 BMB BAMRA 09:14 09:15 1:00 65 1
11 DIH DHARUADIHI 09:23 09:24 1:00 74 1
12 BEH BAGDIHI 09:29 09:30 1:00 81 1
13 PNPL PANPALI 09:37 09:38 1:00 87 1
14 DTV DHUTRA 09:44 09:45 1:00 93 1
15 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 10:30 10:35 5:00 101 1
16 JSGR JHARSUGUDA ROAD 10:40 10:42 2:00 103 1
17 BXQ BRUNDAMAL 10:48 10:50 2:00 108 1
18 LPG LAPANGA 10:58 11:00 2:00 117 1
19 RGL RENGALI 11:10 11:12 2:00 127 1
20 SSN SASON 11:20 11:22 2:00 136 1
21 SLRA SARLA ROAD 11:30 11:32 2:00 143 1
22 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 11:40 11:42 2:00 148 1
23 SBP SAMBALPUR 11:50 12:10 20:00 150 1
24 SBPY SAMBALPUR CITY 12:33 12:35 2:00 156 1
25 MANE MANESWAR 12:43 12:45 2:00 165 1
26 HATB HATIBARI 12:55 12:57 2:00 177 1
27 JUJA JUJOMURA 13:08 13:10 2:00 189 1
28 CHAR CHARMAL 13:25 13:27 2:00 206 1
29 RAIR RAIKAKHOL 13:40 13:42 2:00 221 1
30 BAMR BAMUR 13:55 13:57 2:00 237 1
31 SRGP SARAGIPALI 14:06 14:08 2:00 246 1
32 HNPA HANDAPA 14:20 14:22 2:00 260 1
33 BONA BOINDA 14:30 14:32 2:00 268 1
34 JRPD JARAPADA 14:45 14:47 2:00 283 1
35 KPJG KEREJANGA 15:05 15:07 2:00 293 1
36 ANGL ANGUL 15:55 16:00 5:00 306 1
37 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 16:10 16:11 1:00 318 1
38 TLHR TALCHER 16:30 16:50 20:00 324 1
39 BDPK BURHAPANKA 17:14 17:15 1:00 336 1
40 MRDL MERAMANDOLIL 17:23 17:24 1:00 344 1
41 NBT NAYABAGIRTHIPUR 17:32 17:33 1:00 353 1
42 HND HINDOL ROAD 17:39 17:40 1:00 358 1
43 MHDB MAHADIA PH 17:46 17:47 1:00 362 1
44 SSPR SADASHIBAPUR 17:53 17:54 1:00 366 1
45 DNDL DANDI MAL 17:59 18:00 1:00 370 1
46 DNKL DHENKANAL 18:10 18:15 5:00 377 1
47 SCPR SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL 18:21 18:22 1:00 382 1
48 JRZ JORANDA ROAD 18:31 18:32 1:00 385 1
49 RJGR RAJ ATHGARH 18:41 18:42 1:00 397 1
50 MZY MACHAPUR 18:49 18:50 1:00 400 1
51 GJTA GURUDIJHATIA 18:58 18:59 1:00 407 1
52 BDPG BADA PADAGAON 19:04 19:05 1:00 411 1
53 CBT CHARBATIA 19:10 19:11 1:00 415 1
54 SQQ SALAGAON 19:18 19:19 1:00 420 1
55 NRG NERGUNDI 19:26 19:27 1:00 423 1
56 MACR MANGULI CHOWDWAR 19:32 19:33 1:00 426 1
57 KNPR KENDRAPARA ROAD 19:40 19:41 1:00 430 1
58 CTC CUTTACK 20:00 20:05 5:00 434 1
59 KTJI KATHA JORI 20:10 20:11 1:00 436 1
60 GBK GOPALPUR BALKDA 20:18 20:19 1:00 438 1
61 BRAG BARANG 20:27 20:28 1:00 445 1
62 PTAB PATIA HALT 20:36 20:37 1:00 452 1
63 MCS MANCHESWAR 20:42 20:43 1:00 455 1
64 BNBH BANI BIHAR 20:48 20:49 1:00 458 1
65 BBS BHUBANESWAR 20:55 21:00 5:00 462 1
66 LGTR LINGARAJ TMP RD 21:06 21:07 1:00 466 1
67 RTN RETANG 21:16 21:17 1:00 473 1
68 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 21:30 21:35 5:00 480 1
69 HPGM HARIPUR GRAM 21:41 21:42 1:00 483 1
70 MWQ MOTARI HALT 21:49 21:50 1:00 489 1
71 KASR KANAS ROAD 21:55 21:56 1:00 492 1
72 DEG DELANG 22:00 22:01 1:00 496 1
73 JERD JENAPUR ROAD PH 22:06 22:07 1:00 499 1
74 BRST BIRPURUSOTHAMPR 22:11 22:12 1:00 502 1
75 SIL SAKHI GOPAL 22:18 22:19 1:00 508 1
76 JKDP JANKIDAIPUR 22:24 22:25 1:00 514 1
77 MLT MALATIPATPUR 22:30 22:31 1:00 517 1
78 PURI PURI 23:30 DEST --- 524 1