TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12786 SBC-KCG EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 3A 2A 1A SL
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 SBC KSR BENGALURU SOURCE 18:20 --- 0 1
2 BNC BANGALORE CANT 18:30 18:32 2:00 4 1
3 YNK YELAHANKA JN. 18:58 19:00 2:00 27 1
4 DBU DODBALLAPUR 19:19 19:20 1:00 48 1
5 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 19:59 20:00 1:00 87 1
6 HUP HINDUPUR 20:23 20:24 1:00 110 1
7 PKD PENUKONDA 20:57 20:58 1:00 147 1
8 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 21:53 21:55 2:00 189 1
9 ATP ANANTAPUR 22:34 22:35 1:00 222 1
10 GY GOOTY 23:29 23:30 1:00 279 1
11 DHNE DHONE 00:35 00:40 5:00 333 2
12 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 01:38 01:40 2:00 386 2
13 GWD GADWAL 02:34 02:35 1:00 442 2
14 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 03:39 03:41 2:00 517 2
15 JCL JADCHERLA 03:58 03:59 1:00 534 2
16 KCG KACHEGUDA 05:40 DEST --- 622 2