TRAIN SCHEDULE:

Here you can catch the Train routes from start to end stations with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y CC
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NDLS NEW DELHI SOURCE 06:00 --- 0 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 07:23 07:24 1:00 141 1
3 AGC AGRA CANTT 07:57 08:02 5:00 194 1
4 DHO DHAULPUR 08:42 08:43 1:00 247 1
5 MRA MORENA 09:02 09:03 1:00 274 1
6 GWL GWALIOR JN. 09:28 09:33 5:00 313 1
7 JHS JHANSI JN 10:45 10:50 5:00 410 1
8 LAR LALITPUR 11:41 11:42 1:00 499 1
9 BPL BHOPAL JN 13:55 14:00 5:00 700 1
10 HBJ HABIBGANJ 14:25 DEST --- 706 1