TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12010 SHATABDI EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN SOURCE 14:40 --- 0 1
2 ND NADIAD JN 15:17 15:19 2:00 46 1
3 ANND ANAND JN 15:38 15:40 2:00 64 1
4 BRC VADODARA JN 16:19 16:24 5:00 100 1
5 BH BHARUCH JN 17:06 17:08 2:00 170 1
6 ST SURAT 17:48 17:53 5:00 229 1
7 VAPI VAPI 18:53 18:55 2:00 321 1
8 BVI BORIVALI 20:31 20:34 3:00 461 1
9 MMCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 21:20 DEST --- 491 1