TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11266 ABKP-JBP EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 ABKP AMBIKAPUR SOURCE 06:15 --- 0 1
2 BSPR BISHRAMPUR 06:32 06:34 2:00 19 1
3 KTO KATORA 07:04 07:06 2:00 59 1
4 BRH BAIKUNTHPUR RD 07:24 07:26 2:00 75 1
5 BJRI BIJURI 08:30 08:35 5:00 127 1
6 KTMA KOTMA 08:48 08:50 2:00 143 1
7 APR ANUPPUR JN 09:25 09:30 5:00 174 1
8 BUH BURHAR 09:47 09:49 2:00 196 1
9 SDL SHAHDOL 10:15 10:25 10:00 215 1
10 BRS BIRSINGHPUR 11:00 11:01 1:00 252 1
11 UMR UMARIA 11:27 11:29 2:00 282 1
12 KTES KATNI SOUTH 13:10 13:15 5:00 344 1
13 SHR SIHORA ROAD 13:53 13:55 2:00 394 1
14 JBP JABALPUR 14:55 DEST --- 433 1