TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN SOURCE 08:30 --- 0 1
2 JNL JANDIALA 08:45 08:47 2:00 19 1
3 BEAS BEAS 09:08 09:10 2:00 42 1
4 KRE KARTARPUR 09:31 09:33 2:00 64 1
5 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 10:05 10:10 5:00 79 1
6 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 10:18 10:20 2:00 83 1
7 PGW PHAGWARA JN 10:33 10:35 2:00 100 1
8 GRY GORAYA 10:45 10:47 2:00 110 1
9 PHR PHILLAUR JN 10:58 11:00 2:00 122 1
10 LDH LUDHIANA JN 11:30 11:45 15:00 135 1
11 AHH AHMADGARH 12:23 12:25 2:00 161 1
12 MET MALERKOTLA 12:40 12:42 2:00 180 1
13 DUI DHURI JN 13:01 13:05 4:00 197 1
14 NBA NABHA 13:26 13:28 2:00 225 1
15 PTA PATIALA 13:50 13:53 3:00 250 1
16 RPJ RAJPURA JN 14:35 14:37 2:00 276 1
17 UBC AMBALA CITY 14:56 14:58 2:00 296 1
18 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 15:20 15:50 30:00 303 1
19 SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA 16:07 16:09 2:00 323 1
20 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 16:30 16:32 2:00 345 1
21 NLKR NILOKHERI 16:47 16:49 2:00 362 1
22 TRR TARAORI 16:56 16:58 2:00 366 1
23 KUN KARNAL 17:13 17:15 2:00 378 1
24 GRA GHARAUNDA 17:31 17:33 2:00 396 1
25 PNP PANIPAT JN 17:51 17:53 2:00 412 1
26 SMK SAMALKHA 18:06 18:08 2:00 429 1
27 GNU GANAUR 18:21 18:23 2:00 441 1
28 SNP SONIPAT 18:39 18:41 2:00 457 1
29 RDDE RATHDHANA 18:52 18:54 2:00 468 1
30 NUR NARELA 19:03 19:05 2:00 475 1
31 ANDI NEW ADRESHNAGARH 19:23 19:25 2:00 492 1
32 SZM SUBZI MANDI 19:47 19:49 2:00 498 1
33 NDLS NEW DELHI 20:20 20:45 25:00 502 1
34 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 21:03 21:05 2:00 509 1
35 FDB FARIDABAD 21:23 21:25 2:00 530 1
36 BVH BALLABGARH 21:43 21:45 2:00 538 1
37 PWL PALWAL 22:28 22:30 2:00 559 1
38 KSV KOSI KALAN 23:00 23:02 2:00 601 1
39 MTJ MATHURA JN 23:35 23:40 5:00 642 1
40 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 00:21 00:23 2:00 692 2
41 AGC AGRA CANTT 00:35 00:40 5:00 696 2
42 DHO DHAULPUR 01:43 01:45 2:00 749 2
43 MRA MORENA 02:08 02:10 2:00 776 2
44 GWL GWALIOR JN. 02:55 03:00 5:00 815 2
45 DBA DABRA 03:35 03:37 2:00 857 2
46 SOR SONAGIR 03:58 04:00 2:00 876 2
47 DAA DATIA 04:15 04:17 2:00 887 2
48 JHS JHANSI JN 04:50 05:00 10:00 912 2
49 BAB BABINA 05:25 05:27 2:00 936 2
50 BZY BASAI 05:41 05:43 2:00 948 2
51 TBT TALBAHAT 05:58 06:00 2:00 961 2
52 LAR LALITPUR 06:50 06:52 2:00 1000 2
53 JLN JAKHALAUN 07:00 07:02 2:00 1017 2
54 DUA DHAURA 07:10 07:12 2:00 1028 2
55 BINA BINA JN 08:55 09:00 5:00 1063 2
56 MABA MANDI BAMORA 09:18 09:19 1:00 1080 2
57 BAQ GANJ BASODA 09:39 09:41 2:00 1109 2
58 GLG GULABHGANJ 09:58 09:59 1:00 1127 2
59 BHS VIDISHA 10:14 10:16 2:00 1148 2
60 SCI SANCHI 10:28 10:29 1:00 1157 2
61 BPL BHOPAL JN 11:10 11:15 5:00 1201 2
62 HBJ HABIBGANJ 11:27 11:29 2:00 1207 2
63 MDDP MANDI DIP 11:43 11:45 2:00 1224 2
64 ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ 11:59 12:00 1:00 1237 2
65 BNI BUDNI 12:34 12:35 1:00 1268 2
66 HBD HOSHANGABAD 12:44 12:46 2:00 1275 2
67 ET ITARSI JN 13:15 13:25 10:00 1293 2
68 BPF BANAPURA 13:51 13:53 2:00 1326 2
69 TBN TIMARNI 14:13 14:15 2:00 1354 2
70 HD HARDA 14:28 14:30 2:00 1368 2
71 KKN KHIRKIYA 14:56 14:58 2:00 1400 2
72 CAER CHHANERA 15:24 15:26 2:00 1431 2
73 TLV TALVADYA 15:48 15:50 2:00 1461 2
74 KNW KHANDWA 16:40 16:45 5:00 1476 2
75 NPNR NEPANAGAR 17:18 17:20 2:00 1519 2
76 BAU BURHANPUR 17:43 17:45 2:00 1545 2
77 RV RAVER 17:58 18:00 2:00 1565 2
78 NB NIMBHORA 18:08 18:10 2:00 1575 2
79 SAV SAVDA 18:18 18:20 2:00 1584 2
80 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:45 18:55 10:00 1600 2
81 JL JALGAON JN 19:18 19:20 2:00 1624 2
82 PC PACHORA JN 19:53 19:55 2:00 1671 2
83 CSN CHALISGAON JN 21:00 21:05 5:00 1716 2
84 MMR MANMAD JN 21:45 21:50 5:00 1784 2
85 NK NASIK ROAD 22:55 23:00 5:00 1857 2
86 DVL DEVLALI 23:08 23:10 2:00 1862 2
87 IGP IGATPURI 00:40 00:45 5:00 1907 3
88 KYN KALYAN JN 02:42 02:45 3:00 1991 3
89 TNA THANE 03:02 03:05 3:00 2011 3
90 DR DADAR 03:32 03:35 3:00 2035 3
91 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 04:05 DEST --- 2044 3