TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 BBN BARBIL SOURCE 13:35 --- 0 1
2 BJMD BARA JAMDA 13:55 13:56 1:00 9 1
3 NOMD NOAMUNDI 14:20 14:21 1:00 23 1
4 DPS DANGOAPOSI 14:42 14:43 1:00 31 1
5 CBSA CHAIBASA 15:35 15:36 1:00 86 1
6 SINI SINI JN 16:12 16:13 1:00 121 1
7 TATA TATANAGAR JN 16:45 17:00 15:00 148 1
8 GTS GHATSILA 17:36 17:38 2:00 184 1
9 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 18:54 18:56 2:00 283 1
10 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 20:17 20:19 2:00 393 1
11 HWH HOWRAH JN 20:55 DEST --- 400 1