TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP Y N N N N N N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 KIK KARAIKAL SOURCE 14:00 --- 0 1
2 NCR NAGORE 14:08 14:10 2:00 11 1
3 NGT NAGAPPATTINAM 14:23 14:25 2:00 18 1
4 TVR THIRUVARUR JN 15:00 15:10 10:00 41 1
5 MV MAYILADUTURAI J 15:38 15:40 2:00 80 1
6 SY SIRKAZHI 16:00 16:02 2:00 100 1
7 CDM CHIDAMBARAM 16:18 16:20 2:00 117 1
8 TDPR TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 17:08 17:10 2:00 159 1
9 VM VILLUPURAM JN 18:55 19:05 10:00 202 1
10 CGL CHENGALPATTU 20:33 20:35 2:00 305 1
11 TBM TAMBARAM 21:03 21:05 2:00 335 1
12 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 21:45 22:00 15:00 360 1
13 AJJ ARAKKONAM 23:40 23:45 5:00 441 1
14 RU RENIGUNTA JN 01:28 01:30 2:00 512 2
15 HX CUDDAPAH 03:38 03:40 2:00 637 2
16 YA YERRAGUNTLA 04:13 04:15 2:00 676 2
17 TU TADIPATRI 05:18 05:20 2:00 745 2
18 GY GOOTY 06:08 06:10 2:00 793 2
19 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 06:58 07:00 2:00 822 2
20 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 08:33 08:35 2:00 914 2
21 RC RAICHUR 09:08 09:10 2:00 943 2
22 YG YADGIR 10:23 10:25 2:00 1011 2
23 WADI WADI 12:15 12:20 5:00 1050 2
24 GR GULBARGA 12:52 12:55 3:00 1087 2
25 SUR SOLAPUR JN 14:50 15:00 10:00 1200 2
26 PUNE PUNE JN 19:50 19:55 5:00 1463 2
27 LNL LONAVALA 20:53 20:55 2:00 1526 2
28 KYN KALYAN JN 22:27 22:30 3:00 1601 2
29 TNA THANE 22:53 22:55 2:00 1621 2
30 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 23:45 DEST --- 1638 2