TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Y N N Y N Y N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CPR CHHAPRA SOURCE 05:15 --- 0 1
2 SV SIWAN JN 06:00 06:05 5:00 61 1
3 MW MAIRWA 06:23 06:25 2:00 82 1
4 BTT BHATNI JN 07:25 07:50 25:00 109 1
5 BLTR BELTHARA ROAD 08:15 08:17 2:00 142 1
6 MAU MAU JN 09:10 09:20 10:00 177 1
7 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 09:46 09:48 2:00 199 1
8 AMH AZAMGARH 10:10 10:15 5:00 220 1
9 SMZ SARAI MIR 10:53 10:55 2:00 246 1
10 KRND KHORASON ROAD 11:08 11:10 2:00 255 1
11 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 12:00 12:10 10:00 277 1
12 JNU JAUNPUR JN 13:04 13:08 4:00 310 1
13 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 13:16 13:18 2:00 317 1
14 MAY MARIAHU 13:45 13:47 2:00 335 1
15 JNH JANGHAI JN 14:26 14:28 2:00 365 1
16 PLP PHULPUR 14:53 14:55 2:00 388 1
17 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 16:40 17:05 25:00 424 1
18 STA SATNA 20:30 20:40 10:00 601 1
19 JBP JABALPUR 23:20 23:30 10:00 790 1
20 ET ITARSI JN 03:20 03:30 10:00 1035 2
21 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 08:00 08:10 10:00 1342 2
22 KYN KALYAN JN 15:05 15:10 5:00 1733 2
23 TNA THANE 15:32 15:35 3:00 1753 2
24 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 16:15 DEST --- 1770 2