TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CBE COIMBATORE JN SOURCE 07:20 --- 0 1
2 CBF COIMBATORE NRTH 07:26 07:28 2:00 3 1
3 PLMD PILAMEDU 07:36 07:37 1:00 9 1
4 SHI SINGANALLUR 07:42 07:43 1:00 14 1
5 IGU IRUGUR 07:49 07:50 1:00 18 1
6 SUU SULUR ROAD 07:57 07:58 1:00 24 1
7 SNO SOMANUR 08:06 08:07 1:00 33 1
8 VNJ VANJIPALAIYAM 08:15 08:16 1:00 42 1
9 TUP TIRUPPUR 08:24 08:26 2:00 50 1
10 UKL UTTUKULI 08:42 08:43 1:00 64 1
11 VZ VIJAYAMANGALAM 08:51 08:52 1:00 74 1
12 IGR INGUR 09:01 09:02 1:00 82 1
13 PY PERUNDURAI 09:10 09:12 2:00 87 1
14 TPM TOTIYAPALAYAM 09:24 09:25 1:00 94 1
15 ED ERODE JN 09:40 10:00 20:00 101 1
16 PAS PASUR 10:19 10:20 1:00 119 1
17 URL UNJALUR 10:34 10:35 1:00 133 1
18 KMD KODUMUDI 10:44 10:45 1:00 139 1
19 PGR PUGALUR 10:59 11:00 1:00 151 1
20 KRR KARUR 11:22 11:25 3:00 166 1
21 VEI VELLIYANI 11:39 11:40 1:00 182 1
22 PALM PALAIYAM-I 11:59 12:00 1:00 195 1
23 EDU ERIODU 12:19 12:20 1:00 220 1
24 DG DINDIGUL JN 13:05 13:10 5:00 240 1
25 ABI AMBATURAI 13:19 13:20 1:00 251 1
26 KQN KODAIKANAL ROAD 13:29 13:30 1:00 266 1
27 SDN SHOLAVANDAN 13:45 13:46 1:00 284 1
28 MDU MADURAI JN 14:25 14:30 5:00 306 1
29 TDN TIRUPARANKNDRM 14:41 14:42 1:00 313 1
30 TMQ TIRUMANGALAM 14:51 14:52 1:00 323 1
31 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 15:19 15:20 1:00 349 1
32 SRT SATUR 15:42 15:43 1:00 376 1
33 CVP KOVILPATTI 16:04 16:05 1:00 397 1
34 KDU KADAMBUR 16:24 16:25 1:00 420 1
35 MEJ MANIYACHCHI JN 16:39 16:40 1:00 433 1
36 NRK NARAIKKINAR 16:48 16:50 2:00 440 1
37 GDN GANGAIKONDAN 16:58 17:00 2:00 448 1
38 TAY TALAIYUTHU 17:08 17:10 2:00 456 1
39 TEN TIRUNELVELI 17:50 18:00 10:00 462 1
40 MP MELAPPALAIYAM 18:07 18:08 1:00 466 1
41 NNN NANGUNERI 18:50 18:51 1:00 490 1
42 VLY VALLIYUR 19:10 19:11 1:00 504 1
43 NPK NORTH PANAKUDI 19:22 19:23 1:00 512 1
44 AAY ARALVAYMOLI 19:43 19:44 1:00 523 1
45 THX TOVALAI 19:52 19:53 1:00 526 1
46 NCJ NAGERCOIL JN 20:20 DEST --- 536 1