TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11125 RTM GWALIOR EXP Y N Y Y N N Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 RTM RATLAM JN SOURCE 17:10 --- 0 1
2 BNG BARNAGAR 17:50 17:52 2:00 47 1
3 FTD FATEHABAD CH.JN 18:23 18:25 2:00 79 1
4 INDB INDORE JN BG 19:35 20:00 25:00 119 1
5 DWX DEWAS 20:41 20:43 2:00 160 1
6 UJN UJJAIN JN 21:45 22:05 20:00 201 1
7 MKC MAKSI 23:15 23:17 2:00 241 1
8 SFY SHAJAPUR 23:33 23:35 2:00 270 1
9 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 00:48 00:50 2:00 358 2
10 RTA RUTHIYAI 02:15 02:18 3:00 435 2
11 GUNA GUNA 03:00 03:10 10:00 455 2
12 BDWS BADARWAS 03:53 03:55 2:00 505 2
13 SVPI SHIVPURI 04:45 04:50 5:00 557 2
14 GWL GWALIOR JN. 07:47 DEST --- 683 2