TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
13410 JMP-MLDT INTERCITY EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 JMP JAMALPUR JN SOURCE 15:15 --- 0 1
2 BUP BARIARPUR 15:27 15:28 1:00 11 1
3 SGG SULTANGANJ 15:49 15:50 1:00 29 1
4 AKN AKBARNAGAR 16:02 16:03 1:00 39 1
5 BGP BHAGALPUR 16:26 16:31 5:00 53 1
6 SBO SABAUR 16:40 16:41 1:00 61 1
7 GGA GHOGA 16:59 17:00 1:00 73 1
8 EKC EKCHARI 17:09 17:10 1:00 79 1
9 CLG KAHALGAON 17:18 17:19 1:00 83 1
10 SVRP SHIVANARAYANPUR 17:35 17:36 1:00 95 1
11 PPT PIRPAINTI 17:48 17:49 1:00 103 1
12 MZC MIRZA CHEUKI 18:00 18:01 1:00 112 1
13 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 18:23 18:28 5:00 127 1
14 TPH TINPAHAR JN 18:59 19:00 1:00 165 1
15 BHW BARHARWA JN 19:30 19:32 2:00 181 1
16 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 19:51 19:52 1:00 196 1
17 MLDT MALDA TOWN 21:00 DEST --- 231 1